Instagram
AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS

Bella Sullivan - U10 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Lewis Calder - U12 Ambition Cup Slalom Champion

Lewis Calder - U12 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Lewis Calder - U12 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Honor Bartlett - U14 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Jack Upton - U14 Ambition Cup Slalom Champion

Jack Upton - U14 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Jack Upton - U14 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Sophie Foster U16 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Sophie Foster U16 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Siena Horton - U16 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Siena Horton - U16 Ambition Cup Slalom Champion

Max Pini - U16 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Toby Case - U16 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Ciorstadh Struthers - U18 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Ciorstadh Struthers - U18 Ambition Cup Slalom Champion

Ciorstadh Struthers - U18 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Ciorstadh Struthers - U18 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Ollie Weeks - U18 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Kieran Troup - U18 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Kieran Troup - U18 Ambition Cup GS Champion


WELSH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Honor Bartlett - U14 GS Champion

Honor Bartlett - U14 Slalom Champion


ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Ambition Team - Dual Slalom Champions 2018

Ambition Team - Academy Champions 2018

Sarah Woodward - NJR GS U18 Champion

Soph Foster - U16 SG Champion

Jack Upton - U14 SG Champion

Jess Anderson - U21 GS Champion

Abi Bruce - U18 GS Champion

Jessica Anderson - U21 SL Champion

Sarah Woodward - U18 NJR SL Champion

Jessica Anderson - U21 SL Champion

Olivia Foster - U18 SL Champion

Soph Foster - U16 GS Champion

Max Pini - U16 GS Champion

Jack Upton - U14 GS Champion

Jess Anderson - U21 Alpine Combined Champion

Abi Bruce - U18 Alpine Combined Champion

Abi Bruce - U18 SG Champion

Sarah Woodward - English Champs SG2 Champion

Max Pini - U16 Combined Overall Champion

Jack Upton - U14 Combined Overall Champion

Jess Anderson - FIS Combined Overall Champion

BRITISH CHAMPIONS 

Olivia Foster - NC SuperG U18 Champion

Victoria Palla - NJC SuperG U18 Champion

Victoria Palla - NC Downhill U18 Champion

Victoria Palla - NJC Downhill U18 Champion

Victoria Palla - NC Slalom U18 Champion

Victoria Palla - NC Women’s Overall Champion

Victoria Palla - NC U18 Overall Champion

Jack Upton - NC U14 SuperG Champion

Jack Upton - NC u14 GS Champion

Jack Upton - Overall U14 Combined Champion

Siena Horton - Overall U16 Combined Champion

U16 girls - U16 Girls Champions (Siena Horton / Sophie Foster / Glesni Catlin)

 


Ambition Championships

Ambition Team - Overall Club Champions 2017
Holly Tutt - U10 Ambition Champion GS
Holly Tutt - U10 Ambition Champion Pro SL
Kayne Stanway - U12 Ambition Champion GS
Kayne Stanway - U12 Ambition Cup GS
Sophie Foster - U14 Ambition Cup GS
Sophie Foster - U14 Ambition Champion GS
Jack Upton - U14 Ambition Champion SL
Kaylan Huisman - U14 Ambition Champion GS
Sarah Woodward - U16 Ambition Champion SL
Sarah Woodward - U16 Ambition Cup SL
Sarah Woodward - U16 Ambition Cup GS
Liv Foster - U16 Ambition Champion GS
Charlie Leach - U16 Ambition Champion GS

Evolution Speed Series

Soph Foster - U14 Winner Rossignol SG 1
Soph Foster - U14 Winner Rossignol SG 2
Soph Foster - U14 Winner Rossignol SG 3
Soph Foster - U14 Winner SL Race
Soph Foster - U14 Winner Rossignol Alpine Combined
Jack Upton - U14 Winner Rossignol SG 1
Jack Upton - U14 Winner Rossignol SG 2
Jack Upton - U14 Winner Rossignol SG 3
Jack Upton - U14 Winner SL race


Welsh Championships

Liv Ward - U18 Welsh FIS GS Champion
Allegra Martin - U14 Winner Welsh Champs GS
Ella Giles - U14 Winner Welsh Champs SL
Jack Upton - U14 Winner Welsh Champs SL

English Championships

Ambition Team - Academy Champions 2017
Holly Tutt - U10 Combi Champion
Sophie Foster - U14 Giant Slalom Champion
Sophie Foster - U14 SG Champion
Sophie Foster - U14 SG race 2 Champion
Sophie Foster - U14 Overall Champion
Jack Upton - U14 Slalom Champion
Jack Upton - U14 SG Champion
Jack Upton - U14 SG race 2 Champion
Jack Upton - U14 Overall Champion
Siena Horton - U16 Slalom Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 Giant Slalom Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 SG Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 SG race 2 Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 Overall Champion
Charlier Leach - U16 Overall Champion
Kieran Troup - U18 Alpine Combined Champion
Kieran Troup - U18 British NJR Giant Slalom Champion
Kieran Troup - U18 British NJR Giant Slalom Champion
Jess Anderson - U21 British NJR Slalom Champion
Jess Anderson - U21 Alpine Combined Champion
Jess Anderson - U21 Giant Slalom Champion
Jess Anderson - U21 British NJR Champion
Darcie Mead - U21 SG Champion
Darcie Mead - U21 British NJR Champion

British Championships

Sophie Foster - U14 SG Champion
Sophie Foster - U14 Giant Slalom Champion
Sophie Foster - U14 Overall Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 SG Champion
Abi Bruce - U18 NC Super G Champion
Abi Bruce - U18 NJC Super G Champion
Abi Bruce - U18 NC Downhill Champion
Abi Bruce - U18 NJC Downhill Champion
Abi Bruce - U18 NC Slalom Champion
Abi Bruce - Overall U18 National Champion
Abi Bruce - Overall U21 National Junior Champion
Eliza Grigg - U21 NJR Super G Champion
Jess Anderson - U21 NC Super G Champion
Jess Anderson - U21 NJC British Super G Champion
Jess Anderson - U21 NJC British GS Champion
Darcie Mead - British Downhill Champion
Darcie Mead - U21 NJC British Downhill Champion
Harry Deighton - U18 British Slalom Champion

Ambition British Schools Spring Series

Holly Tutt - U10 GS1 Champion
Holly Tutt - U10 GS2 Champion
Holly Tutt - U10 Combi 1 Champion
Holly Tutt - U10 Combi 2 Champion
Lewis Parton - U10 GS1 Champion
Honor Bartlett - U12 GS1 Champion
Honor Bartlett - U12 Combi 1 Champion
Honor Bartlett - U12 Combi 2 Champion
Kayne Stanway - U12 GS1 Champion
Kayne Stanway - U12 GS2 Champion
Kayne Stanway - U12 Combi 1 Champion
Kayne Stanway - U12 Combi 2 Champion
Glesni Catlin - U14 GS Champion
Glesni Catlin - U14 Slalom Champion
Kaylan Huisman Muro - U14 Slalom Champion
Jack Upton - U14 GS Champion
Ciorstaidh Struthers - U16 GS Champion
Ciorstaidh Struthers - U16 Slalom Champion
Oliver Weeks - U16 Slalom Champion

2017 National Representation 

Abi Bruce - European Youth Olympic Festival
Liv Ward - Euroepan Youth Olympic Festival
Angus Wills - European Youth Olympic Festival
Darcie Mead - World Junior Championships
Jess Anderson - World Junior Championships
Eliza Grigg - World Junior Championships
Eliza Grigg - World Championships
Rudy Dickson - World Junior Championships
Rudy Dickson - World Championships
Kieran Norris - World Championships
Sarah Woodward - Topolino
Liv Foster - Topolino
Glensi Catlin - Topolino
Soph Foster - Topolino
Jack Upton - Topolino
Charlie Leach - Topolino
AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016

Sarah Woodward - U16 Ambition Cup GS Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 Ambtion Champs SL Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 Ambition Cup SL Champion
Siena Horton - U14 Ambition Champs GS Champion
Siena Horton - U14 Ambition Champs SL Champion
Siena Horton - U14 Ambition Cup SL Champion
Maximillian Pini - U14 Ambition Champs GS Champion
Oliver Pollitt - U14 Ambition Cup SL Champion
Toby Case - U14 Ambition Cup GS Champion
Toby Case - U14 Ambition Champs SL Champion
Jack Upton - U12 Ambition Cup Pro SL Champion

WELSH ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Olivia Ward - U16 Giant Slalom Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 Slalom Champion
Oliver Pollitt - U14 Giant Slalom Champion
Jack Upton - U12 Stubbie Slalom Champion
Jack Upton - U12 Giant Slalom Champion
ENGLISH ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Ambition Team - Academy Champions 2016
Ambition Team - Parallel Slalom Champions 2016
Jessica Anderson - U18 Slalom Champion
Jessica Anderson - U18 Giant Slalom Champion
Jessica Anderson - U18 SuperG Champion
Jessica Anderson - U18 Super-Combined Champion
Jessica Anderson - U18 Overall Champion
Ella Still - U21 British NJR Slalom Champion
Toby Deighton - U18 English Alpine Combined Champion
Toby Deighton - U18 English SuperG Champion
Fraser Middleton - U18 BARSC SuperG Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 Slalom Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 SuperG1 Champion
Sarah Woodward - U16 Combined / Overall Champion
Siena Horton - U14 Slalom Champion
Abi Bruce - U16 Giant Slalom Champion
Charlie Leach - U16 Giant Slalom Champion
 
BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Ambition FIS Team - British Junior Team Champions
Ambition U16 Girls - British U16 Girls Team Champions (Abi, Liv, Livvie, Woody, Maddi)
Paul Henderson - British Junior SuperG Champion
Paul Henderson - British Junior Giant Slalom Champion
Paul Henderson - British Junior Combined Champion
Jessica Anderson - British Junior SuperG Champion
Ella Still - British Junior Slalom Champion
Alice MacAulay - British Junior Giant Slalom Champion
Fraser Middleton - British Junior Slalom Champion
Sarah Woodward - British U16 SuperG Champion
Sarah Woodward - British U16 Giant Slalom Champion
Sarah Woodward - British U16 Combined Champion
Olivia Foster - British U16 SG/GS Combi Champion

LANDGRAAF FFS INDOOR GRAND PRIX

Sarah Woodward - U16 Champion
STELVIO FIS ENL SLALOM

Kieran Norris - 1st Overall, 1st U21.

BAD WIESSEE FIS CIT SLALOM

Alice MacAulay - 1st Overall, 1st U21.

ENGLISH ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Ambition Team - Academy Champions 2015
Ambition Team - Parallel Slalom Champions 2015
Tommy Dade - U12 Giant Slalom Champion
Glesni Catlin - U12 Combi Champion
Toby Case - U14 Slalom Champion
Sarah Woodward - U14 Slalom Champion
Sarah Woodward - U14 SuperG Champion
Sarah Woodward - U14 Overall Champion
Angus Wills - U16 Slalom Champion
Angus Wills - U16 SuperG Champion
Angus Wills - U16 Overall Champion
Anna Henderson - U18 Slalom Champion
Jessica Anderson - U18 Giant Slalom Champion
Ollie Eaton - U21 SuperG Champion
Paul Henderson - Overall NJR Giant Slalom Winner

BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Ambition Team - U16 Academy Champions
Paul Henderson - Craig Macfie Foundation Award
Alice MacAulay - Kirsty McGibbon Award
Alice MacAulay - British Junior Slalom Champion
Alice MacAulay - U21 Slalom Champion (NC)
Alice MacAulay - U21 Giant Slalom Champion (NC)
Jess Anderson - U18 Giant Slalom Champion (NC)
Jess Anderson - U18 Slalom Champion (NC)Jess Anderson - U18 Giant Slalom Champion (NJC)
Jess Anderson - U18 Combined Champion - DH, GS, SL - (NC)Angus Wills - U16 Overall Champion
Angus Wills - U16 Slalom ChampionSarah Woodward - U14 Slalom Champion
Sarah Woodward - U14 Super-G ChampionSiena Horton - U14 Combined Champion
Tommy Dade - U12 Giant Slalom Champion

ADDITIONAL HONOURS

Paul Henderson - World Junior Championships, Hafjell 2015.
Kieran Norris - World Junior Championships, Hjafell 2015.
Bethany Widdup - World Junior Championships, Hafjell 2015.
Alice MacAulay - World Junior Championships, Hafjell 2015.
Anna Henderson - World Junior Championships, Hafjell 2015.
Sarah Woodward - Topolino, Folgaria 2015.
Alice MacAulay - Universiade Selection, Sierra Nevada 2015.
Jessica Anderson - European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF), Malbun 2015.
Anna Henderson - European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF), Malbun 2015.
Sofia Iglina - European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF), Malbun 2015.

 

SAS ST. MORITZ UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Alice MacAulay - U Games Slalom Champion

ANGLO SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Anna Henderson - Anglo Scottish Slalom Champion
Jess Anderson - Anglo Scottish Giant Slalom Champion
Olivia Ward - Anglo Scottish Giant Slalom Champion (U14)
Anna Henderson - BSA Grand Prix Giant Slalom Champion
Olivia Ward - BSA Grand Prix Giant Slalom Champion (U14)

WELSH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Olivia Ward - U14 Giant Slalom Champion

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Beth Widdup - English NJR Slalom Champion
Barney Lewis - English NJR Slalom U21 Champion
Alice MacAulay - English NJR Giant Slalom Champion
Kieran Norris - English FIS Slalom U21 Champion

AIGLON FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS

Alice MacAulay - Overall Womens Giant Slalom Champion
Bethany Widdup - Overall Womens Slalom Champion
Kieran Norris - Overall Mens Slalom Champion

BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Anna Henderson - British U16 Giant Slalom Champion
Kieran Norris - British NC Giant Slalom - Best Non-Team
Kieran Norris - British NC Super-Combined - Best Non-Team
Kieran Norris - British Overall Champion - Best Non-Team
Alice MacAulay - British NC Super-Combined - Best Non-Team
Alice MacAulay - British NC Giant Slalom - Best Non-Team
Alice MacAulay - British NC Slalom - Best Non-Team
Alice MacAulay - British Overall Champion - Best Non Team
Beth Widdup - British NJC Slalom - Best Non-Team

SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Beth Widdup - Overall Womens Slalom1 Champion
Alice MacAulay - Overall Womens Slalom2 Champion 

BRITISH CHAMPS

Ambition Race Team - 2013 Junior Club Champions
Roy Steudle - British NJC SuperG Champion
Alice MacAulay - British NC SuperCombi U18 Champion
Alice MacAulay - British NC SuperCombi Best Non-Team
Alice MacAulay - British NC Downhill Best Non-Team
Alice MacAulay - British NC SuperG Best Non-Team
Barney Lewis - British NC SuperG Best Non-Team
Rachelle Rogers - British NC Giant Slalom U18 Champion
Alice MacAulay - British NC Giant Slalom Best Non-Team
Alice MacAulay - Overall British Best-Non Team
Roy Steudle - British Junior Combined Champion
Rachelle Rogers - Kirsty McGibbon Award
Anna Henderson - U16 Overall Combined Champion

ENGLISH CHAMPS

Ambition Race Team - 2013 Academy Champions
Paul Henderson - 1st English Jnr1 SG
Paul Henderson - 1st English Jnr1 GS
Barney Lewis - English Jnr SG Champion
Barney Lewis - English Jnr SL Champion
Violet Miller - English Jnr SG Champion
Violet Miller - English Jnr GS Champion

SCOTTISH CHAMPS

Anna Henderson - U16 & Overall GS Champion

INTERSCHOOLS SKI CHALLENGE


Sarah Woodward - U12 GS Champion
Sarah Woodward - U12 Combi Champion

WELSH CHAMPS


Ella Ward - U14 GS Champion

BSA BAIRNS GRAND PRIX

Sarah Woodward - U12 GS Champion

BRITISH CHAMPS


Imogen Taylor - U-18 Slalom Champion
Imogen Taylor - U-18 Giant Slalom Champion
Roy Steudle - Junior Super-G Champion
Imogen Taylor - U-18 Overall U-18 Champion
Roy Steudle - Junior Giant Slalom Champion
Brad Morgan - Best Non-Team Downhill Champion
Roy Steudle - Overall Junior Champion
Brad Morgan - Best Non-Team Super-G Champion
Imogen Taylor - U-18 Super-G Champion
Charlie Raposo - Junior1 Giant Slalom Champion
Imogen Taylor - U-18 Downhill Champion
Ashley Hill - Junior Slalom Champion
Imogen Taylor - U-18 Super-Combined Champion

BARSC CHAMPS


Anna Henderson - Children Giant Slalom Champion

WELSH CHAMPS

Ella Ward - CH1 Slalom Champion
William Wheeler - CH2 Slalom Champion
Ella Ward - CH2 Giant Slalom Champion
William Wheeler - CH2 Giant Slalom Champion
Ella Ward - Overall CH1 Champion
William Wheeler - Overall Champion

ENGLISH CHAMPS


Brad Morgan - BARSC SG Champion
Imogen Taylor - Giant Slalom Champion
Roy Steudle - BARSC SG Junior Champion
Ashley Hill - NJR Slalom Champion
Roy Steudle - NJR GS Champion
Ashley Hill - Super-G Champion
Imogen Taylor - BARSC SG Junior Champion
Ashley Hill - Junior Slalom Champion
Imogen Taylor - NJR Slalom Champion
Violet Miller - Junior1 Super-G Champion

BRITISH CHAMPS

Ellie Pocock - Senior Super-Combined Champion
Ellie Pocock - Under-18 Super-Combined Champion
Ellie Pocock - Under-18 Super-G Champion
Ellie Pocock - Best non-team Super-Combined Champion
Imogen Taylor - Junior Super-G Champion
Imogen Taylor - Under-18 Downhill Champion
Imogen Taylor - Junior1 Downhill Champion
Imogen Taylor - Under-18 Overall Combined Champion
Imogen Taylor - Junior Overall Combined Champion
Imogen Taylor - Junior1 Overall Combined Champion
Imogen Taylor - Kirsteen McGibbon Memorial Award
Harriet Steggles - Junior Downhill Champion
Harriet Steggles - Senior Slalom Champion
Harriet Steggles - Junior Slalom Champion
Roy Steudle - Under-18 Super-G Champion
Brad Morgan - Best non-team Super-G Champion
Ashley Hill - Junior Slalom Champion
Peter Glasgow - Junior1 Slalom Champion

BARSC CHAMPS

Roy Steudle - Giant Slalom Champion
Ellie Pocock - JN2 Slalom Champion
Violet Miller - JN1 Giant Slalom Champion
Amy Young - JN1 Slalom Champion
Charlie Raposo - Children Giant Slalom Champion
Charlie Raposo - Children Slalom Champion

WELSH CHAMPS

Roy Steudle - Giant Slalom Champion
William Wheeler - Children Giant Slalom Champion

AIGLON SCHOOLS CHAMPS

Luke Riddell - Children Giant Slalom Champion

ANGLO SCOTTISH CHAMPS

Charlie Raposo - Children Giant Slalom Champion

ENGLISH CHAMPS

Imogen Taylor - Junior Super-G Champion
Imogen Taylor - JN1 Giant Slalom Champion
Emily Evans - JN1 Slalom Champion (NJR)
Harriet Steggles - JN2 Giant Slalom Champion
Brad Morgan - JN2 Giant Slalom Champion
Ashley Hill - JN2 Slalom Champion
Charlie Raposo - Children Giant Slalom Champion

BRITISH CHAMPS

Harriet Steggles - Junior Slalom Champion
Harriet Steggles - Junior Super-G Champion
Harriet Steggles - Best non-team Super-Combined Champion
Harriet Steggles - Best non-team Downhill Champion
Harriet Steggles - Best non-team Super-G Champion
Ashley Hill - Under 18 Super-G Champion
Ashley Hill - Under 18 Slalom Champion
Violet Miller - Children Super-G Champion
Violet Miller - CH2 Giant Slalom Champion
Charlie Raposo - Children Slalom Champion

ENGLISH CHAMPS

Harriet Steggles - Junior Super-G Champion
Harriet Steggles - Junior Giant Slalom Champion
Harriet Steggles - Junior Slalom Champion
Imogen Taylor - JN1 Super-G Champion
Imogen Taylor - JN1 Giant Slalom Champion
Ashley Hill - JN1 Giant Slalom Champion
Roy Steudle - JN1 Slalom Champion
Amy Young - CH2 Slalom Champion
Violet Miller - Children Super-G Champion
Violet Miller - CH2 Giant Slalom Champion
Max Baggio - Children Giant Slalom Champion
Max Moss - Children Super-G Champion

WELSH CHAMPS

Ashley Hill - Junior Slalom Champion
Roy Steudle - Junior Giant Slalom Champion
Max Moss - Children Slalom Champion
William Wheeler - CH1 Slalom Champion
Charlie Raposo - Children Giant Slalom Champion

ANGLO SCOTTISH CHAMPS

Max Baggio - Children Slalom Champion

BRITISH CHAMPS

Imogen Taylor - Children Slalom Champion
Max Moss - CH1 Slalom Champion
Max Moss - CH1 Giant Slalom Champion
Max Moss - CH1 Super-G Champion

ENGLISH CHAMPS

Harriet Steggles - Junior Giant Slalom Champion
Edward Stephens - JN1 Giant Slalom Champion
Charlie Raposo - CH1 Slalom Champion

WELSH CHAMPS

Edward Stephens - Junior Giant Slalom Champion
Ashley Hill - Junior Slalom Champion

BARSC CHAMPS

Charlie Raposo - CH1 Giant Slalom Champion
Ross Millican - CH1 Slalom Champion

BRITISH CHAMPS

Jayme Baggio - Best non-team Super-G Champion
Jayme Baggio - Best non-team Slalom Champion
Jayme Baggio - JN1 Super-G Champion
Jayme Baggio - JN1 Giant Slalom Champion
Harriet Steggles - JN1 Super-Combined Champion
Max Moss - CH1 Slalom Champion
Max Moss - CH1 Giant Slalom Champion
Max Moss - Combined CH1 Champion

ENGLISH CHAMPS

Jayme Baggio - Junior Slalom Champion
Harriet Steggles - Combined Champion
Ashley Hill - Children Slalom Champion
Max Moss - CH1 Giant Slalom Champion

WELSH CHAMPS

Luke Steyn - Children Slalom Champion

BARSC CHAMPS

Roy Steudle - Children Super-G Champion
Roy Steudle - Children Giant Slalom Champion
Ashley Hill - Children Slalom Champion
Max Moss - CH1 Giant Slalom Champion

AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS

Bella Sullivan - U10 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Lewis Calder - U12 Ambition Cup Slalom Champion

Lewis Calder - U12 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Lewis Calder - U12 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Honor Bartlett - U14 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Jack Upton - U14 Ambition Cup Slalom Champion

Jack Upton - U14 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Jack Upton - U14 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Sophie Foster U16 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Sophie Foster U16 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Siena Horton - U16 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Siena Horton - U16 Ambition Cup Slalom Champion

Max Pini - U16 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Toby Case - U16 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Ciorstadh Struthers - U18 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Ciorstadh Struthers - U18 Ambition Cup Slalom Champion

Ciorstadh Struthers - U18 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Ciorstadh Struthers - U18 Ambition Cup GS Champion

Ollie Weeks - U18 Ambition Champs Slalom Champion

Kieran Troup - U18 Ambition Champs GS Champion

Kieran Troup - U18 Ambition Cup GS Champion


WELSH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Honor Bartlett - U14 GS Champion

Honor Bartlett - U14 Slalom Champion


ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Ambition Team, English Children’s Dual Slalom Champions

Ambition Team, English Academy Trophy Champions

Sarah Woodward English NJR GS U18 Champion

Soph Foster English Champs SG U16 Champion

Jack Upton English Champs SG U14 Champion

Jess Anderson English Champs GS U21 Champion

Abi Bruce English Champs GS U18 Champion

Jessica Anderson English NJR SL U21 Champion

Sarah Woodward English NJR SL U18 Champion

Jessica Anderson English Champs SL U21 Champion

Olivia Foster English Champs SL U18 Champion

Soph Foster English Champs GS U16 Champion

Max Pini English Champs GS U16 Champion

Jack Upton English Champs GS U14 Champion

Jess Anderson English Champs Alpine Combined U21 Champion

Abi Bruce English Champs Alpine Combined U18 Champion

Abi Bruce English Champs SG U18 Champion

Sarah Woodward English Champs SG2 Champion

Max Pini English Combined Overall U16 Champion

Jack Upton English Combined Overall U14 Champion

Jess Anderson English Combined Overall FIS Champion

BRITISH CHAMPIONS 

Olivia Foster - NC SuperG - U18 Champion

Victoria Palla - NJC SuperG - U18 Champions

Victoria Palla - NC Downhill - U18 Champion

Victoria Palla - NJC Downhill - U18 Champion

Victoria Palla - NC Slalom - U18 Champion

Victoria Palla - NC Women’s Overall Champion

Victoria Palla - NC U18 Overall Champion

Jack Upton - NC U14 SuperG Champion

Jack Upton - NC u14 GS Champion

Jack Upton - Overall U14 Combined Champion

Siena Horton - Overall U16 Combined Champion

U16 girls - U16 Girls Champions (Siena Horton / Sophie Foster / Glesni Catlin)